Resultatlista Enduro SM Ulricehamn 2008   Swedish Enduro Cup
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Anmälare Klass Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Varv 5 Total
1 1 Joakim Ljunggren Karlskoga EK Husaberg Husaberg/LjunggrensMotor 2 35:55,9 37:39,0 35:17,1 36:11,4 36:10,3 01:13,8
2 4 Niklas Gustafsson Göta MS Honda HONDA RACING TEAM SWEDEN 1 36:24,0 38:42,0 36:08,9 37:02,9 36:57,8 05:15,6
3 5 Patrik Wicksell Göta MS KTM kvalitetsbilar.se/Lelles mc 2 36:29,0 38:42,5 36:01,8 37:29,7 37:31,4 06:14,4
4 6 Björne Carlsson Folkare MK husaberg 2 35:55,7 38:20,8 36:28,3 38:12,1 37:47,7 06:44,6
5 15 Carl Johan Bjerkert Vimmerby MS Honda Duells-Honda Johansson 2 36:10,1 39:13,1 36:57,2 38:21,3 37:40,1 08:21,8
6 3 Fredrik Georgsson Tibro MK KTM KTM Scandinavia/JWF Racing 1 36:59,9 39:34,3 37:31,8 38:47,8 37:42,1 10:35,9
7 8 Anders Eriksson Tibro MK BMW Team BMW Motorrad Sverige 2 36:38,5 38:53,8 38:19,3 39:08,9 40:30,6 13:31,2
8 10 Torbjörn Bäck Kullings Ms Honda Honda Racing Sweden 1 36:22,9 39:15,9 37:30,3 40:25,5 40:21,2 13:55,8
9 18 Christoffer Gustafsson FMCK Eksjö KAWASAKI K STIBIX 2 38:18,8 40:23,4 37:40,9 39:37,1 39:01,0 15:01,1
10 11 Daniel Johansson TIBRO MK GASGAS garage24 / Jwf Racing 2 37:06,3 40:09,4 38:14,5 39:20,1 40:15,2 15:05,5
11 16 Pär Olsson Kils MK yamaha 1 38:16,4 39:52,7 39:13,6 38:43,0 40:00,0 16:05,7
12 12 Kristofer Almén SMK Värnamo Kawasaki Stibix 2 38:08,3 40:58,3 38:20,2 39:35,4 39:08,4 16:10,6
13 32 Jonas Karlsson Göta MS KTM KTM team Scandinavia/ Karlströms Mo 2 38:07,5 40:36,7 37:55,9 39:59,0 40:10,2 16:49,2
14 14 Per Korsell Götene MK Kawasaki Stibix 1 38:02,1 41:29,9 38:08,5 40:32,1 40:06,8 18:19,4
15 9 Marcus Olsen AMF Södertälje Kawasaki Kawasaki Team Green, Team Jet Set R 2 37:27,8 40:34,7 38:28,1 40:57,0 40:54,1 18:21,7
16 22 Charlie Söderblom EnduroTeamÖrebro Husaberg HusabergTeamSweden 2 38:21,2 41:44,6 37:55,8 40:58,0 40:44,8 19:44,5
17 202 Fredrik Berg Karlskoga EK KTM KTM Scandinavia / Ljunggrens Motor 4 39:58,5 39:29,8 38:51,7 40:30,3 41:06,5 19:56,9
18 23 Anton Nordh Fmck Skövde Ktm Karlströms Motor 1 39:22,1 39:57,8 41:02,9 40:29,1 40:21,4 21:13,2
19 21 Johan Gustafsson Göta MS KTM Mc sport/O.Ohlsson Racing 2 38:46,6 42:12,7 39:16,2 41:05,3 40:03,8 21:24,5
20 207 Kalle Svensson Vimmerby MS KTM KTM Scandinavia/Thorssons MC 3 42:09,9 39:16,5 38:16,8 40:30,4 41:20,4 21:34,0
21 208 Calle Sjöö Tibro MK KTM www.jwfracing.se 4 42:02,1 40:06,6 37:53,6 41:23,6 41:51,9 23:17,9
22 259 Viktor Karlsson Ma lerum Honda crf2 Honda Racing Team Sweden 3 42:18,6 40:26,5 38:21,2 41:06,7 41:13,7 23:26,7
23 17 Andreas Rosendahl Göta MS Gas Gas garage24/dasilvaracing.se 2 40:28,9 42:54,5 39:47,7 41:41,4 41:01,2 25:53,8
24 204 Jakob Mörhed Norrahammars MK KTM 3 43:01,9 40:51,6 42:11,9 38:59,5 41:04,4 26:09,3
25 26 Dan Åkesson kils mk ktm Ljunggrens Motor 2 39:38,8 44:28,5 39:53,0 41:52,3 40:22,6 26:15,2
26 19 Tobias Burman Göta MS KTM 1 39:34,6 45:14,0 39:45,1 41:56,1 39:45,3 26:15,2
27 53 Conny Sonesson Karlskoga Enduro Klu KTM 450 Team Ljunggrens Motor 2 40:58,0 42:49,2 41:23,0 39:20,0 42:16,2 26:46,4
28 39 Sebastian Adielsson Mk Pionjär Beta CNM Racing 2 40:02,8 42:45,4 40:15,0 41:45,4 42:17,3 27:05,9
29 28 Olle Löthman östhammars mk ktm U Karlsson Bygg\Olle Ohlsson Racing 2 39:28,1 44:03,0 39:16,9 41:48,6 42:55,0 27:31,6
30 209 Robert Nyberg Ulricehamns MK KTM Ergobjörn/Nybergs Motor 3 41:14,9 42:53,7 40:14,1 42:07,2 41:16,8 27:46,6
31 201 Oscar Åberg Tibro MK Honda 3 41:13,3 41:11,4 39:33,0 41:08,3 44:57,1 28:03,0
32 203 Martin Sundin Hallsbergs MK Husaberg 4 Team Ljunggrens Motor 4 40:51,7 40:29,4 39:41,4 41:54,5 45:49,5 28:46,4
33 59 Henrik Johansson Fmck Falun Kawasaki Speedstore.nu 1 42:00,5 42:58,9 40:34,7 42:28,1 42:10,9 30:13,1
34 221 Robin Rene Fjeldberg NMK Lier Norway Yamaha WR2 3 43:19,4 40:08,9 42:13,4 41:11,6 43:30,4 30:23,7
35 47 Niklas Hammarbäck Karlskoga ek kawasaki Team ljunggrens motor 2 40:07,4 44:21,8 40:22,0 43:17,2 42:39,5 30:48,0
36 46 Kim Nilsson Vimmerby MS Honda CRF2 Bloms MX Racing 1 40:59,8 43:39,6 41:13,2 42:48,4 42:28,6 31:09,6
37 44 Mattias Holmgren Tibro MK Honda 1 40:17,6 43:52,7 42:27,4 41:40,2 43:08,5 31:26,5
38 50 Larry Gustavsson Försvarsmaktens Endu KTM 450 2 41:08,2 45:14,7 41:18,5 43:07,9 41:17,3 32:06,6
39 48 Jonas Blom Vimmerby MS Honda Team Bloms MX 1 41:53,8 44:35,4 42:31,8 41:30,5 41:57,6 32:29,1
40 206 Kristoffer Jönsson Göta MS GASGAS garage24/dasilvaracing.se 4 43:31,4 41:28,8 41:02,2 43:32,1 43:18,7 32:53,2
41 230 Niklas Persson karlskoga EK KTM 125 Team Ljunggrensmotor 3 44:36,3 41:59,7 40:12,4 42:49,2 43:16,6 32:54,2
42 255 Robin Ember SMK EKSJÖ MC & US YAMAHA Mascot Motor Racing 4 50:49,4 40:45,3 39:12,4 40:40,0 41:46,6 33:13,7
43 70 Ronny Bengtsson Sösdala MK Kawasaki Keva/First Racing Sweden 2 43:47,1 45:08,8 41:06,8 42:57,2 41:32,1 34:31,9
44 92 Jari-Pekka Alanen Kangasalan moottorik Honda 2 42:00,3 43:04,7 40:48,1 42:28,2 46:40,4 35:01,7
45 37 Christian Svensson SMK Trollhättan YAMAHA 1 40:41,6 45:14,5 42:19,1 43:45,9 43:16,3 35:17,4
46 247 John Nyström Östhammars MK Yamaha Nyströms motor Östhammar 3 43:53,0 41:55,1 41:10,9 43:42,8 45:38,9 36:20,7
47 222 Henrik Lindholm AMF Södertälje Ktm 3 42:35,1 41:10,8 41:39,3 45:43,5 46:38,2 37:47,0
48 35 Daniel Eriksson FMCK Borås Kawasaki STIBIX Racing Team 1 40:40,2 43:09,9 42:19,1 45:23,0 46:30,3 38:02,5
49 38 Stefan Karlsson FMCK FALUN BETA CNM RACING TEAM 2 43:12,6 43:57,7 41:06,1 44:12,9 45:36,4 38:05,7
50 223 Marius Rolstad JevnakerMK KTM 3 42:47,9 42:07,7 44:27,1 43:30,2 45:15,6 38:08,6
51 252 Fredrik Kvarnström Folkare MK KTM Karlströms Motor 4 46:50,7 41:56,1 40:56,5 42:53,3 46:09,5 38:46,2
52 265 Niclas Olsson MC Alingsås Honda Honda Racing Team Sweden 3 48:25,8 41:45,5 40:35,0 43:46,0 46:38,2 41:10,4
53 45 Patrik Erlandsson Varberg MK Honda 1 45:52,5 43:40,4 43:52,6 43:04,4 45:40,6 42:10,5
54 42 Martin Granquist AMF Södertälje Husaberg Team Jet Set Racing / MÖR 2 42:46,0 43:51,6 45:22,4 45:08,4 45:49,8 42:58,2
55 216 Jonas Bengtsson FMCK Falun KTM 3 42:33,7 44:12,2 41:31,6 46:59,8 49:13,8 44:30,9
56 34 Jonas Riedel Kinna MK KTM Ergobjörn / Nybergs motor 1 40:58,9 45:00,5 49:39,7 41:50,6 47:22,4 44:52,2
57 260 John Johansson FMCK Skövde KTM www.jwfracing.se 3 44:20,3 42:22,4 42:43,2 47:26,3 48:02,5 44:54,8
58 77 Joakim Johansson Tranemo MK Husaberg 2 45:52,0 44:09,3 44:13,7 44:35,7 46:04,5 44:55,2
59 239 Emil Gustavsson Laxå mk KTM 125 3 47:09,2 44:04,2 42:42,1 45:49,6 45:42,8 45:27,9
60 242 Oscar Wigstrand Växjö MS KTM Lindströms Elektriska 3 45:03,0 42:24,2 43:58,0 44:36,2 49:31,5 45:32,9
61 257 Emil Meijer Götene MK KTM www.jgstrading.com 3 47:30,0 44:05,8 42:29,5 45:18,6 51:31,7 50:55,6
62 224 Jens Westerlund Njurunda MK Honda Honda Racing Team Sweden 4 39:58,7 39:31,3 37:34,3 43:49,4 40:53,7
63 234 Johan Melén Hallsbergs MK Husaberg 4 46:32,4 44:56,2 43:29,6 46:34,9 01:33,1
64 267 Pär Andersson FNE KTM 4 47:03,9 46:48,6 42:47,6 45:35,9 02:16,1
65 212 Jonas Gustafsson Vimmerby MS Honda CR12 TEAM BLOMS MX RACING 3 49:34,5 41:45,2 46:25,0 44:53,6 02:38,3
66 41 Lars-Erik Larsson MA Lerum Honda 1 42:38,0 47:24,2 47:20,8 45:33,2 02:56,1
67 7 Fritz Andersson Göta MS KTM KTM team Scandinavia/KW service 2 37:31,8 43:11,3 39:05,6 03:43,4 03:32,1
68 254 Robert Stålborg FMCK Skövde Honda 3 48:31,6 45:28,3 46:00,8 43:54,9 03:55,5
69 64 Jonas Orrvik Åbågen MCK KTM 2 46:19,6 48:11,1 46:13,4 44:13,5 04:57,6
70 86 Andreas Anderson FMCK Borås KTM 2 46:30,0 47:03,5 44:19,6 47:39,0 05:32,2
71 63 David Antonsen Åbågen MCK KTM 450 www.atv-racing.se 2 42:28,0 45:09,4 53:08,5 45:27,2 06:13,1
72 55 Joacim Bengtsson Ma Lerum KTM 250 BERGMANS RACING TEAM 1 43:27,1 51:03,4 43:53,2 48:25,6 06:49,3
73 68 Claes Troste FME Lv6 KTM 2 44:10,4 48:41,7 47:19,8 47:04,4 07:16,4
74 97 Emil Persson MC Alingsås Kawasaki 1 44:37,3 46:33,0 45:16,3 51:14,0 07:40,6
75 258 Robin Von Schantz Uppsala MK KTM 125 Åkesson Motor AB 3 57:02,2 48:17,2 51:56,5 31:08,0 08:24,0
76 232 Hampus Falk Linköpings Ms Husqvarna Motorbolaget 3 46:37,5 50:49,6 43:55,0 47:12,0 08:34,1
77 78 Jim Rundblad SMK Östgöta yamaha 1 46:19,8 44:44,3 50:28,0 47:31,5 09:03,6
78 89 Per Rydberg smk östgöta KTM450r 2 45:44,8 45:16,0 51:08,3 47:10,3 09:19,4
79 205 Linus Fasth linköpings ms Honda 3 42:45,2 42:19,6 46:20,8 58:56,5 10:22,1
80 80 Lars Enghaugen NMK Elverum Yamaha 2 47:17,5 46:18,8 49:39,6 47:40,0 10:55,9
81 226 Nicklas Börjesson Tibro MK KTM 3 48:39,8 46:01,0 47:55,5 48:27,5 11:03,8
82 266 Marcus Perströmer FMCK Skövde GasGas www.jwfracing.se 4 49:48,7 44:07,8 52:38,6 45:29,9 12:05,0
83 52 Oskar Gustafsson Lidköpings MCK Yamaha www.jgstrading.com 2 50:10,3 44:02,6 47:33,2 50:51,7 12:37,8
84 219 Benjamin Bergmann Borg Mc Gas Gas Guttæne Enduro Team 4 50:34,3 47:25,6 47:18,1 47:23,6 12:41,7
85 214 Erik Svensson Vimmerby MS KTM 3 46:04,0 46:49,4 47:39,6 52:10,0 12:43,0
86 58 Kent Lennartsson Mälarö MCK Yamaha 2 48:43,6 46:56,4 48:27,5 49:13,1 13:20,7
87 25 Christer Jansson Smk Värnamo Hva 250 Te Nilssons Motor 1 42:03,1 44:40,1 05:53,2 40:54,6 13:30,9
88 94 Aki Asiainen Älvbygdens Mk ktm 2 46:08,0 53:02,4 47:35,0 48:49,7 15:35,0
89 249 Per Haarus Vimmerby MS Ktm 4 01:06,6 43:56,7 46:20,9 44:11,6 15:35,7
90 248 Kalle Karlsson Åbågen MCK KTM 3 49:59,1 48:06,7 50:12,0 47:27,6 15:45,5
91 72 Joar Resaland Wiik Enebakk msk Yamaha 1 48:17,0 49:57,8 48:33,6 49:14,4 16:02,8
92 217 Jonas Mörhed Norrahammars MK KTM 4 50:02,9 52:27,3 47:00,9 49:13,0 18:44,1
93 100 Björn Gustafsson Linköpings MS Husqvarna 2 47:30,4 48:57,2 48:27,0 54:08,9 19:03,6
94 227 Andreas Johansson Varbergs MK Kawasaki 4 48:31,9 00:04,7 48:12,2 43:36,3 20:25,2
95 250 Joel Nilsen LaxåMk KTM125 www.marinfritid.com 3 51:58,4 44:07,9 46:25,5 58:26,2 20:58,1
96 229 Pål-Eirik Larsen Notodden Cross Klubb Yamaha 3 56:07,4 48:31,5 47:54,1 49:04,0 21:37,1
97 235 Emil Nors Fmck Eksjö Ktm 4 51:38,3 48:28,2 52:02,8 51:00,2 23:09,6
98 83 Håvid Engmark Oslo MK GASGAS EC2 2 54:11,5 52:00,8 49:38,5 50:59,3 26:50,1
99 102 Jan Atle Gjemble RMK KTM janktm 1 52:02,1 47:14,5 50:30,9 59:48,6 29:36,1
100 60 Jean-David Holmes NMK Kongsberg KTM 2 58:31,2 47:43,7 52:04,1 51:30,5 29:49,4
101 236 Johannes Törnqvist Östhammars mk Husaberg Mc sport-O.Ohlsson racing 4 55:10,7 43:47,3 05:45,0 48:50,8 33:33,7
102 51 Robin Holmes KONGSBERG KTM 300 2 47:30,2 09:30,3 47:47,5 52:38,3 37:26,3
103 264 Adam Wiegandt Tibro MK Yamaha 3 00:03,4 54:49,9 55:40,6 52:50,5 43:24,5
104 245 Eric Starck Wäxjö MS KTM 125 3 04:50,9 47:57,5 50:14,3 03:24,7 46:27,3
105 218 Patrik Sjörs Borlänge MK KTM 4 54:23,6 47:04,8 49:39,7 31:08,2
106 225 Simon Ljungblom FMCK Skövde GasGas www.jwfracing.se 4 49:03,5 44:25,7 00:00,1 33:29,3
107 263 Andreas Johansson Åbågen MCK KTM 125 EX 3 52:48,9 47:26,8 19:53,4 00:09,1
108 71 Lars Christoffersen MSM, Danmark Husaberg papiruld 2 48:54,5 54:02,0 18:00,7 00:57,3
109 261 Niclas Götvall Tibro MK KTM 3 02:39,3 52:51,8 05:49,3 01:20,5
110 40 David Landberg Vimmerby Ms Honda CRF2 team blomsmx racing 1 42:42,7 47:32,6 32:03,3 02:18,6
111 262 Oskar Eriksson Vimmerby MS Honda TEAM BLOMS MX RACING 3 00:53,7 55:16,0 06:42,5 02:52,2
112 96 Magnus Olofsson Försvarsmaktens EK KTM 2 47:10,4 46:16,8 30:51,1 04:18,4
113 27 Benny Bosell SMK Hedemora Yamaha 250 1 40:27,9 44:21,6 24:49,5
114 75 Pierre Fonzovs FME Kawasaki Team Jet setracing/mör 1 42:49,8 44:24,8 27:14,5
115 228 Mikael Jansson ETÖ Örebro KTM 250 F Team Ljunggrens Motor 3 44:04,0 43:22,3 27:26,3
116 30 Emil Carlsson Åbågen MCK KTM www.hojbutiken.se 2 41:29,5 47:23,9 28:53,4
117 76 Jimmy Johansson Kinds MK Honda 2 44:44,2 46:29,8 31:13,9
118 215 Niklas Börgesson FMCK Skövde KTM www.jwfracing.se 4 47:02,4 47:44,4 34:46,8
119 238 Martin Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK KTM 450 4 50:51,8 44:21,7 35:13,5
120 81 Jimmy Zeilon FME Husaberg Team KW-service 2 48:11,8 47:04,3 35:16,1
121 84 Jerry Karlgren Götene MK Yamaha 2 48:34,0 50:13,3 38:47,2
122 220 Johan Sörmander Fmck Eksjö Yamaha Team Mascot Motor Racing 3 51:04,4 49:39,3 40:43,6
123 93 Curt Andersen Danmark Husqvarna 1 54:23,3 51:57,0 46:20,2
124 251 Hannes Fallkvist Åbågen mck Yamaha250 3 54:09,6 06:29,3 00:38,9
125 243 Ulf Martin Aasen Borg Mc KTM Guttæne enduroteam 3 51:35,5 11:48,0 03:23,5
126 95 Björn Johansson SKENE MS HONDA BJÖRN JOHANSSON 2 47:09,6 16:38,6 03:48,2
127 13 Daniel Persson LAXÅ MK HUSABERG Husaberg Team Sweden 2 37:10,1 37:10,1
128 213 Emil Lindbom Göta Ms KTM 450 EX Kw-service 4 43:09,6 43:09,6
129 49 Patrik Söderberg Wäxjö MS Yamaha 1 43:27,7 43:27,7
130 57 Peter Larsson Götene MK Honda 1 44:14,3 44:14,3
131 241 Felix Hallberg Haninge MK KTM 4 46:20,6 46:20,6
132 99 Daniel Eklund AMF Årsunda Husaberg KW`S Motorservice 2 47:23,9 47:23,9
133 62 Tomas Fagerlind Göta MS KTM KW-Service 2 49:20,9 49:20,9
134 69 Magnus Oscarson Hallsbergs MK Husaberg 4 www.marinfritid.com 2 49:38,3 49:38,3
135 91 Michael Thern Finspång MS KTM 2 50:08,4 50:08,4
136 233 Petter Hjertsäll FMCK Malmö KTM 4 52:00,0 52:00,0
137 74 Rickard Persson MK ETÖ Husaberg 2 52:58,7 52:58,7
138 101 Jimmy Kopp Smk Trollhättan KTM www.jgstrading.com 2 53:41,4 53:41,4
210 Emil Andersson Fmck Hässleholm Husqvarna 3 45:53,7 50:42,1 41:33,9 43:06,4 Brutit