Startnr Starttid Namn Klubb Märke Anmälare Klass
1 13:00:00 Joakim Ljunggren Karlskoga EK Husaberg Husaberg/LjunggrensMotor SM2/NM2
3 13:00:00 Fredrik Georgsson Tibro MK KTM KTM Scandinavia/JWF Racing SM1/NM1
4 13:00:20 Niklas Gustafsson Göta MS Honda HONDA RACING TEAM SWEDEN SM1/NM1
5 13:00:20 Patrik Wicksell Göta MS KTM kvalitetsbilar.se/Lelles mc SM2/NM2
6 13:00:40 Björne Carlsson Folkare MK husaberg team husaberg sweden SM2/NM2
7 13:00:40 Fritz Andersson Göta MS KTM KTM team Scandinavia/KW service SM2/NM2
8 13:01:00 Anders Eriksson Tibro MK BMW Team BMW Motorrad Sverige SM2/NM2
9 13:01:00 Marcus Olsen AMF Södertälje Kawasaki Kawasaki Team Green, Team Jet Set Racing SM2/NM2
10 13:01:20 Torbjörn Bäck Kullings Ms Honda Honda Racing Sweden SM1/NM1
11 13:01:20 Daniel Johansson TIBRO MK GASGAS garage24 / Jwf Racing SM2/NM2
12 13:01:40 Kristofer Almén SMK Värnamo Kawasaki Stibix SM2/NM2
13 13:01:40 Daniel Persson LAXÅ MK HUSABERG Husaberg Team Sweden SM2/NM2
14 13:02:00 Per Korsell Götene MK Kawasaki Stibix SM1/NM1
15 13:02:00 Carl Johan Bjerkert Vimmerby MS Honda Duells-Honda Johansson SM2/NM2
16 13:02:20 Pär Olsson Kils MK yamaha   SM1/NM1
17 13:02:20 Andreas Rosendahl Göta MS Gas Gas garage24/dasilvaracing.se SM2/NM2
18 13:02:40 Christoffer Gustafsson FMCK Eksjö KAWASAKI KLX 450R STIBIX SM2/NM2
19 13:02:40 Tobias Burman Göta MS KTM MC Sport/ O.Ohlsson Racing SM1/NM1
21 13:03:00 Johan Gustafsson Göta MS KTM Mc sport/O.Ohlsson Racing SM2/NM2
22 13:03:00 Charlie Söderblom EnduroTeamÖrebro Husaberg HusabergTeamSweden SM2/NM2
23 13:03:20 Anton Nordh Fmck Skövde Ktm Karlströms Motor SM1/NM1
25 13:03:20 Christer Jansson Smk Värnamo Hva 250 Te Nilssons Motor SM1/NM1
26 13:03:40 Dan Åkesson kils mk ktm Ljunggrens Motor SM2/NM2
27 13:03:40 Benny Bosell SMK Hedemora Yamaha 250F   SM1/NM1
28 13:04:00 Olle Löthman östhammars mk ktm U Karlsson Bygg\Olle Ohlsson Racing SM2/NM2
29 13:04:00 Patrik Görl Försvarsmaktens EK KTM Team KW-Service SM2/NM2
30 13:04:20 Emil Carlsson Åbågen MCK KTM www.hojbutiken.se SM2/NM2
32 13:04:20 Jonas Karlsson Göta MS KTM KTM team Scandinavia/ Karlströms Motor SM2/NM2
33 13:04:40 Mikael Persson FME KTM Team Ljunggrens Motor SM2/NM2
34 13:04:40 Jonas Riedel Kinna MK KTM Ergobjörn / Nybergs motor SM1/NM1
35 13:05:00 Daniel Eriksson FMCK Borås Kawasaki STIBIX Racing Team SM1/NM1
36 13:05:00 Daniel Jönsson Vimmerby MS HUSABERG THORSSONS MC SM2/NM2
37 13:05:20 Christian Svensson SMK Trollhättan YAMAHA   SM1/NM1
38 13:05:20 Stefan Karlsson FMCK FALUN BETA CNM RACING TEAM SM2/NM2
39 13:05:40 Sebastian Adielsson Mk Pionjär Beta CNM Racing SM2/NM2
40 13:05:40 David Landberg Vimmerby Ms Honda CRF250X team blomsmx racing SM1/NM1
41 13:06:00 Lars-Erik Larsson MA Lerum Honda   SM1/NM1
42 13:06:00 Martin Granquist AMF Södertälje Husaberg Team Jet Set Racing / MÖR SM2/NM2
43 13:06:20 Henrik Olofsson FMCK Hässleholm Kawasaki   SM1/NM1
44 13:06:20 Mattias Holmgren Tibro MK Honda x SM1/NM1
45 13:06:40 Patrik Erlandsson Varberg MK Honda Honda Sales Crew SM1/NM1
46 13:06:40 Kim Nilsson Vimmerby MS Honda CRF250X Bloms MX Racing SM1/NM1
47 13:07:00 Niklas Hammarbäck Karlskoga ek kawasaki Team ljunggrens motor SM2/NM2
48 13:07:00 Jonas Blom Vimmerby MS Honda Team Bloms MX SM1/NM1
49 13:07:20 Patrik Söderberg Wäxjö MS Yamaha   SM1/NM1
50 13:07:20 Larry Gustavsson Försvarsmaktens Enduroklubb P4 KTM 450   SM2/NM2
51 13:07:40 Robin Holmes KONGSBERG KTM 300   SM2/NM2
52 13:07:40 Oskar Gustafsson Lidköpings MCK Yamaha www.jgstrading.com SM2/NM2
53 13:08:00 Conny Sonesson Karlskoga Enduro Klubb KTM 450 Team Ljunggrens Motor SM2/NM2
54 13:08:00 Samuel Zetterberg Göta MS KTM 450 Team KW Service SM2/NM2
55 13:08:20 Joacim Bengtsson Ma Lerum KTM 250 BERGMANS RACING TEAM SM1/NM1
56 13:08:20 Jari Pulkkinen hlmk honda   SM1/NM1
57 13:08:40 Peter Larsson Götene MK Honda   SM1/NM1
58 13:08:40 Kent Lennartsson Mälarö MCK Yamaha   SM2/NM2
59 13:09:00 Henrik Johansson Fmck Falun Kawasaki Speedstore.nu SM1/NM1
60 13:09:00 Jean-David Holmes NMK Kongsberg KTM   SM2/NM2
61 13:09:20 Jerry Åhlén FME KTM   SM1/NM1
62 13:09:20 Tomas Fagerlind Göta MS KTM KW-Service SM2/NM2
63 13:09:40 David Antonsen Åbågen MCK KTM 450 www.atv-racing.se SM2/NM2
64 13:09:40 Jonas Orrvik Åbågen MCK KTM   SM2/NM2
65 13:10:00 Magnus Nyquist Laxå MK KTM www.marinfritid.com SM2/NM2
66 13:10:00 Andre Larsen Danmark KTM 300   SM2/NM2
67 13:10:20 Mattias Roslund Försvarsmakten EK/Lv6 Husaberg 450   SM2/NM2
68 13:10:20 Claes Troste FME Lv6 KTM   SM2/NM2
69 13:10:40 Magnus Oscarson Hallsbergs MK Husaberg 450 www.marinfritid.com SM2/NM2
70 13:10:40 Ronny Bengtsson Sösdala MK Kawasaki Keva/First Racing Sweden SM2/NM2
71 13:11:00 Lars Christoffersen MSM, Danmark Husaberg papiruld SM2/NM2
72 13:11:00 Joar Resaland Wiik Enebakk msk Yamaha   SM2/NM2
73 13:11:20 Gustav Klinga Försvarsmaktens Enduroklubb KTM   SM2/NM2
74 13:11:20 Rickard Persson MK ETÖ Husaberg   SM2/NM2
75 13:11:40 Pierre Fonzovs FME Kawasaki Team Jet setracing/mör SM1/NM1
76 13:11:40 Jimmy Johansson Kinds MK Honda   SM2/NM2
77 13:12:00 Joakim Johansson Tranemo MK Husaberg   SM2/NM2
78 13:12:00 Jim Rundblad SMK Östgöta yamaha   SM1/NM1
79 13:12:20 Emil Gustafsson Filipstads mc KTM Lillvikens Turridning & Äventyr. SM2/NM2
80 13:12:20 Lars Enghaugen NMK Elverum Yamaha   SM2/NM2
81 13:12:40 Jimmy Zeilon FME Husaberg Team KW-service SM2/NM2
82 13:12:40 Johan Brissman Götene MK Honda   SM1/NM1
83 13:13:00 Håvid Engmark Oslo MK GASGAS EC200   SM2/NM2
84 13:13:00 Jerry Karlgren Götene MK Yamaha   SM2/NM2
85 13:13:20 Niclas Österling Kinds MK Honda   SM2/NM2
86 13:13:20 Andreas Anderson FMCK Borås KTM   SM2/NM2
87 13:13:40 Thomas Andreason Falköping MK Beta 450 www.jgstrading.com SM2/NM2
88 13:13:40 Mattias Jonsson FMCK Eksjö KTM Team Vidbäcks Rostfria SM1/NM1
89 13:14:00 Per Rydberg smk östgöta KTM450r   SM2/NM2
90 13:14:00 Andreas Alsterbo Team Weston KTM 450   SM2/NM2
91 13:14:20 Michael Thern Finspång MS KTM   SM2/NM2
92 13:14:20 Jari-Pekka Alanen Kangasalan moottorikerho Honda   SM2/NM2
93 13:14:40 Curt Andersen Danmark Husqvarna 250 4T   SM1/NM1
94 13:14:40 Aki Asiainen Älvbygdens Mk ktm   SM2/NM2
95 13:15:00 Björn Johansson SKENE MS HONDA BJÖRN JOHANSSON SM1/NM1
96 13:15:00 Magnus Olofsson Försvarsmaktens EK KTM   SM2/NM2
97 13:15:20 Emil Persson MC Alingsås Kawasaki   SM1/NM1
98 13:15:20 Daniel Pålsson Tct Yamaha   SM2/NM2
99 13:15:40 Daniel Eklund AMF Årsunda Husaberg KW`S Motorservice SM2/NM2
100 13:15:40 Björn Gustafsson Linköpings MS Husqvarna   SM2/NM2
201 13:16:00 Oscar Åberg Tibro MK Honda   JSM1/NM1
202 13:16:00 Fredrik Berg Karlskoga EK KTM KTM Scandinavia / Ljunggrens Motor JSM2/NM2
203 13:16:20 Martin Sundin Hallsbergs MK Husaberg 450 Team Ljunggrens Motor JSM2/NM2
204 13:16:20 Jakob Mörhed Norrahammars MK KTM   JSM1/NM1
205 13:16:40 Linus Fasth linköpings ms Honda   JSM1/NM1
206 13:16:40 Kristoffer Jönsson Göta MS GASGAS garage24/dasilvaracing.se JSM2/NM2
207 13:17:00 Kalle Svensson Vimmerby MS KTM KTM Scandinavia/Thorssons MC JSM1/NM1
208 13:17:00 Calle Sjöö Tibro MK KTM www.jwfracing.se JSM2/NM2
209 13:17:20 Robert Nyberg Ulricehamns MK KTM Ergobjörn/Nybergs Motor JSM1/NM1
210 13:17:20 Emil Andersson Fmck Hässleholm Husqvarna   JSM1/NM1
211 13:17:40 Martin Iggmark Hallsbergs MK Kawasaki Team Ljunggrens motor JSM1/NM1
212 13:17:40 Jonas Gustafsson Vimmerby MS Honda CR125 TEAM BLOMS MX RACING JSM1/NM1
213 13:18:00 Emil Lindbom Göta Ms KTM 450 EXCF Kw-service JSM2/NM2
214 13:18:00 Erik Svensson Vimmerby MS KTM   JSM1/NM1
215 13:18:20 Niklas Börgesson FMCK Skövde KTM www.jwfracing.se JSM2/NM2
216 13:18:20 Jonas Bengtsson FMCK Falun KTM   JSM1/NM1
217 13:18:40 Jonas Mörhed Norrahammars MK KTM   JSM2/NM2
218 13:18:40 Patrik Sjörs Borlänge MK KTM   JSM2/NM2
219 13:19:00 Benjamin Bergmann Borg Mc Gas Gas Guttæne Enduro Team JSM2/NM2
220 13:19:00 Johan Sörmander Fmck Eksjö Yamaha Team Mascot Motor Racing JSM1/NM1
221 13:19:20 Robin Rene Fjeldberg NMK Lier Norway Yamaha WR250F   JSM1/NM1
222 13:19:20 Henrik Lindholm AMF Södertälje Ktm   JSM1/NM1
223 13:19:40 Marius Rolstad JevnakerMK KTM   JSM1/NM1
224 13:19:40 Jens Westerlund Njurunda MK Honda Honda Racing Team Sweden JSM2/NM2
225 13:20:00 Simon Ljungblom FMCK Skövde GasGas www.jwfracing.se JSM2/NM2
226 13:20:00 Nicklas Börjesson Tibro MK KTM   JSM1/NM1
227 13:20:20 Andreas Johansson Varbergs MK Kawasaki   JSM2/NM2
228 13:20:20 Mikael Jansson ETÖ Örebro KTM 250 F Team Ljunggrens Motor JSM1/NM1
229 13:20:40 Pål-Eirik Larsen Notodden Cross Klubb Yamaha   JSM1/NM1
230 13:20:40 Niklas Persson karlskoga EK KTM 125 Team Ljunggrensmotor JSM1/NM1
231 13:21:00 Jonas Wikström Smk Dala Ktm   JSM1/NM1
232 13:21:00 Hampus Falk Linköpings Ms Husqvarna Motorbolaget JSM1/NM1
233 13:21:20 Petter Hjertsäll FMCK Malmö KTM   JSM2/NM2
234 13:21:20 Johan Melén Hallsbergs MK Husaberg   JSM2/NM2
235 13:21:40 Emil Nors Fmck Eksjö Ktm   JSM2/NM2
236 13:21:40 Johannes Törnqvist Östhammars mk Husaberg Mc sport-O.Ohlsson racing JSM2/NM2
237 13:22:00 Peter Bäck Kullings MS Honda   JSM2/NM2
238 13:22:00 Martin Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK KTM 450   JSM2/NM2
239 13:22:20 Emil Gustavsson Laxå mk KTM 125   JSM1/NM1
240 13:22:20 Simon Lundqvist FMCK Skövde Honda   JSM1/NM1
241 13:22:40 Felix Hallberg Haninge MK KTM   JSM2/NM2
242 13:22:40 Oscar Wigstrand Växjö MS KTM Lindströms Elektriska JSM1/NM1
243 13:23:00 Ulf Martin Aasen Borg Mc KTM Guttæne enduroteam JSM1/NM1
244 13:23:00 Edwin Dahl FMCK Skövde Yamaha   JSM1/NM1
245 13:23:20 Eric Starck Wäxjö MS KTM 125   JSM1/NM1
246 13:23:20 Pontus Adelbrant Norrahammar mk Honda   JSM1/NM1
247 13:23:40 John Nyström Östhammars MK Yamaha Nyströms motor Östhammar JSM1/NM1
248 13:23:40 Kalle Karlsson Åbågen MCK KTM   JSM1/NM1
249 13:24:00 Per Haarus Vimmerby MS Ktm   JSM2/NM2
250 13:24:00 Joel Nilsen LaxåMk KTM125 www.marinfritid.com JSM1/NM1
251 13:24:20 Hannes Fallkvist Åbågen mck Yamaha250 f Hyd.Montage JSM1/NM1
252 13:24:20 Fredrik Kvarnström Folkare MK KTM Karlströms Motor JSM2/NM2
253 13:24:40 Gustav Milling smk dala Husqvarna   JSM1/NM1
254 13:24:40 Robert Stålborg FMCK Skövde Honda   JSM1/NM1
255 13:25:00 Robin Ember SMK EKSJÖ MC & US YAMAHA Mascot Motor Racing JSM2/NM2
256 13:25:00 Andreas Johansson FMCK SKÖVDE Husqvarna Nilssons Motor JSM1/NM1
257 13:25:20 Emil Meijer Götene MK KTM www.jgstrading.com JSM1/NM1
258 13:25:20 Robin Von Schantz Uppsala MK KTM 125 Åkesson Motor AB JSM1/NM1
259 13:25:40 Viktor Karlsson Ma lerum Honda crf250 Honda Racing Team Sweden JSM1/NM1
260 13:25:40 John Johansson FMCK Skövde KTM www.jwfracing.se JSM1/NM1
261 13:26:00 Niclas Götvall Tibro MK KTM   JSM1/NM1
262 13:26:00 Oskar Eriksson Vimmerby MS Honda TEAM BLOMS MX RACING JSM1/NM1
263 13:26:20 Andreas Johansson Åbågen MCK KTM 125 EXC   JSM1/NM1
264 13:26:20 Adam Wiegandt Tibro MK Yamaha   JSM1/NM1
265 13:26:40 Niclas Olsson MC Alingsås Honda Honda Racing Team Sweden JSM1/NM1
266 13:26:40 Marcus Perströmer FMCK Skövde GasGas www.jwfracing.se JSM2/NM2
267 13:27:00 Pär Andersson FNE KTM   JSM2/NM2
101 13:27:00 Jimmy Kopp Smk Trollhättan KTM www.jgstrading.com SM2/NM2
102 13:27:20 Jan Atle Gjemble RMK KTM janktm SM2/NM2
       
       
301 09:00:00 Mikael Wiberg Hallsbergs MK Honda SÖTVARUHUSET/SER VRM/VNM
302 09:00:00 Krister Ribba MA Lerum Honda 250   VRM/VNM
303 09:00:20 Patrik Andersson Göta MS KTM   VRM/VNM
304 09:00:20 Göran Öberg Botkyrka MK HONDA CRF250X   VRM/VNM
305 09:00:40 Lennart Montonen Team Värmland MK Yamaha   VRM/VNM
306 09:00:40 Magnus Norberg Mk Orion Ktm Team Jet Set Racing / MÖR VRM/VNM
307 09:01:00 Stefan Eriksson VÄSTERÅS MK YAMAHA Team Sötvaruhuset/SER VRM/VNM
308 09:01:00 Tony Petersson NorrahammarsMK ktm   VRM/VNM
309 09:01:20 Kjell Rangdal Värmdö MK Yamaha   VRM/VNM
310 09:01:20 Ove Carlsson stenungsunds ms husqvarna 250 TE Team Trollhättans Mc-sport VRM/VNM
311 09:01:40 Martin Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda GAS GAS   VRM/VNM
312 09:01:40 Jan Hamberg MK Orion Yamaha   VRM/VNM
313 09:02:00 Henrik Nyberg Uppsala Mck KTM 450   VRM/VNM
314 09:02:00 Magnus Ragnarsson SkeneMS KTM   VRM/VNM
315 09:02:20 Peter Liljeström FMCK Borås Yamaha   VRM/VNM
316 09:02:20 Peter Andersson fmck borås KTM   VRM/VNM
317 09:02:40 Rickard Ahlin Falköpings MK Honda www.jgstrading.com VRM/VNM
318 09:02:40 Lars Nordgren FMCK Malmö Yamaha   VRM/VNM
319 09:03:00 Toni Jogeland Fmck Borås KTM SpeeditRacing VRM/VNM
320 09:03:00 Mikael Lindén Kullings MS KTM   VRM/VNM
321 09:03:20 Mats Igelström Linköpingsms SHERCO Speed Man Racing VRM/VNM
322 09:03:20 Peter Andersson Östhammars MK KTM   VRM/VNM
323 09:03:40 Roger Hallberg Tranemo MK KTM   VRM/VNM
324 09:03:40 Tomas Kvarnström FMCK Eksjö Yamaha Team Mascot Motor Racing VRM/VNM
325 09:04:00 Stefan Holm FME/K3 Husaberg   VRM/VNM
326 09:04:00 Stefan Vahlin Norrahammars MK KTM   VRM/VNM
327 09:04:20 Lars Magnerfelt FME/ K3 Husaberg   VRM/VNM
328 09:04:20 Tony Larsson FMCK Borås KTM   VRM/VNM
329 09:04:40 Peter Karlsson Hallsbergs MK KTM   VRM/VNM
330 09:04:40 Tommi Ragnarsson Skene MS yamaha   VRM/VNM
331 09:05:00 Hans Gustafson FMCK Varberg Husqvarna   VRM/VNM
332 09:05:00 Mats Johansson Fmck Hässleholm GasGas 300   VRM/VNM
333 09:05:20 Niclas Johansson fmck borås honda   VRM/VNM
334 09:05:20 Henrik Stahring Östhammars MK KTM 525   VRM/VNM
335 09:05:40 Per Hansson FMCK BORÅS KTM 300 Bergmans racing VRM/VNM
336 09:05:40 Jimmy Götvall HJO MK KTM 250   VRM/VNM
337 09:06:00 Roger Olsson Örbyhus MCK KTM 250 exef ICA Supermarket Örbyhus VRM/VNM
338 09:06:00 Björn Thor Värmdö mk Honda   VRM/VNM
339 09:06:20 Jonas Strand Uppsala Mck KTM 250f strand inredning VRM/VNM
340 09:06:20 Magnus Karlsson Helsingborg mck Husaberg   VRM/VNM
341 09:06:40 Christer Johansson FMCK VARBERG Yamaha 250f   VRM/VNM
342 09:06:40 Kent Jogeland Fmck Borås Ktm 250   VRM/VNM
343 09:07:00 Matti Petersson Solshesters MCK KTM   VRM/VNM
344 09:07:00 Tony Johnson fmck borås husqvarna wr 250   VRM/VNM
345 09:07:20 Christian Gunnarsson FMCK Eksjö KTM 450   VRM/VNM
346 09:07:20 Pär Andersson Alingsås MCK Honda   VRM/VNM
347 09:07:40 Thomas Carlsson Örbyhus MCK KTM ICA Supermarket Örbyhus VRM/VNM
348 09:07:40 Johan Hammarström TeamFormsvacka EK KTM HammarströmsMotor VRM/VNM
349 09:08:00 Stefan Andersson Tibro MK KTM Team-Ergobjörn/Nybergs Motor VRM/VNM
350 09:08:00 Kent Blixt FMCK Eksjö Yamaha   VRM/VNM
351 09:08:20 Lars Nyberg SMK Östgöta Ktm 300 Speedman Racing Team VRM/VNM
352 09:08:20 Asbjørn Sletholt Siljan Mc klubb Yamaha   VRM/VNM
401 09:08:40 Jennie Karlson mkpionjär Honda Cec challenge team 2008 Dam
402 09:08:40 Erika Gunnarsson FMCK Skövde KTM   Dam
403 09:09:00 Paulina Andersson Tibro MK KTM 250 4t Team-Ergobjörn/Nybergs Motor Dam
404 09:09:00 Sandra Lysén FMCK Falun KTM 200 speedstore.eu Dam
405 09:09:20 Jessica Malcolmsson FMCK Skövde Honda CRF250X   Dam
406 09:09:20 Camilla Mitkiewicz Försvarsmaktens EK P7 Kawasaki   Dam
407 09:09:40 Jessica Jönsson Göta MS GasGas 300 dasilvaracing.se / garage24 Dam
501 09:09:40 Jörgen Adolfsson TRANEMO MK   Bredd
502 09:10:00 Jan Morin Försvarsmaktens Enduroklubb GasGas   Bredd
503 09:10:00 Daniel Lindström FMCK Borås KTM Speeditracing Bredd
504 09:10:20 Andreas Barman FMCK Borås KTM Speeditracing Bredd
505 09:10:20 Per Bengtsson Kinds MK Kawasaki   Bredd
506 09:10:40 Sven Öberg kullingsms   Bredd
507 09:10:40 Lukas Jälmestedt Vimmerby MS KTM   Bredd
508 09:11:00 Lars Söhrman ullareds mk   Bredd
509 09:11:00 Magnus Dellenfalk Ma Lerum   Bredd
510 09:11:20 Robert Hansson Kortedala MK   Bredd
511 09:11:20 Joakim Karlsson Vimmerby MS Yamaha 250 F   Bredd
512 09:11:40 Mattias Johansson Enduro Team Örebro Yamha WR250F   Bredd
513 09:11:40 Mikael Persson Mariestads EK KTM   Bredd
514 09:12:00 Henrik Blomkvist Flens Mcc Ktm   Bredd
515 09:12:00 Magnus Ek Solshesters mck ktm   Bredd
516 09:12:20 Bengt Ekdahl Fmck Borås Yamaha   Bredd
517 09:12:20 Marcus Olsson Kullings MS Yamaha   Bredd
518 09:12:40 Rickard Bengtsson Falköpings MK Yamaha   Bredd
519 09:12:40 Stefan Lindstrand Fmck Borås Gasgas   Bredd
520 09:13:00 Thorbjörn Johnsson FMCK Hudiksvall KTM   Bredd
521 09:13:00 Lennart Bengtsson Falköpings MK Yamaha   Bredd
522 09:13:20 Jonas Karlsson Hjo MK Honda 250   Bredd
523 09:13:20 Mårten Gustavsson Tranås ms KTM   Bredd
524 09:13:40 Anders Ågren Enduro Team Örebro KTM   Bredd
525 09:13:40 Ola Thorell UppsalaMCK KTM   Bredd
526 09:14:00 Arvid Jensén ullareds mk   mcservice varberg Bredd
527 09:14:00 Tony Maltesson Ulricehamns MK Honda   Bredd
528 09:14:20 Lennart Antonsson FMCK Borås Yamaha   Bredd
529 09:14:20 Claes Örnskog Norrahammarsmk KTM   Bredd
530 09:14:40 Mikael Litzell FMCK Gävle Kawasaki   Bredd
531 09:14:40 Marcus Karlsson linköpings ms husaberg   Bredd
532 09:15:00 Mikael Bengtsson Falköpings MK Yamaha   Bredd
533 09:15:00 Mikael Edvardsson solhesters mck ktm   Bredd
534 09:15:20 Knut Martin Storegjerde NMK Sunnfjord Honda   Bredd
535 09:15:20 Mats Bengtsson Stenungsunds Ms GasGas300   Bredd
536 09:15:40 Stefan Karlsson Götene mk Yamaha   Bredd
537 09:15:40 Daniel Johansson Mariestads EK Honda   Bredd
538 09:16:00 Peter Nilsson Norrahammars mk Yamaha   Bredd
539 09:16:00 Mattias Roslund Försvarsmakten EK/Lv6 Husaberg 450   Bredd
540 09:16:20 Jan Klevelid SMK Östgöta KTM   Bredd
541 09:16:20 Mikael Nors FMCK Eksjö KTM   Bredd
542 09:16:40 Kenneth Kristiansen Lunner KTM   Bredd
543 09:16:40 Johan Svensson SMK Trollhättan KTM   Bredd