Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Anmälare   Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Varv4 Totaltid
1 307 Stefan Eriksson VÄSTERÅS MK YAMAHA Team Sötvaruhuset/SER   00:38:28,10(5) 00:40:44,23(4) 00:37:58,51(2) 00:37:36,41(3) 02:34:47,2
2 302 Krister Ribba MA Lerum Honda 250   00:38:53,51(6) 00:39:51,15(3) 00:40:08,61(12) 00:43:45,73(6) 02:42:39,0
3 304 Göran Öberg Botkyrka MK HONDA CRF2   00:39:22,67(8) 00:41:25,02(5) 00:39:49,91(8)   02:00:37,6
4 318 Lars Nordgren FMCK Malmö Yamaha   00:40:10,66(11) 00:42:14,58(10) 00:40:16,69(16)   02:02:41,9
5 362 Thomas Johansson Ma Lerum KTM   00:36:48,50(1) 00:43:52,64(16) 00:42:12,18(30)   02:02:53,3
6 308 Tony Petersson NorrahammarsMK ktm   00:39:22,70(9) 00:43:38,19(15) 00:40:12,14(14)   02:03:13,0
7 309 Kjell Rangdal Värmdö MK Yamaha   00:40:01,78(10) 00:43:57,52(17) 00:39:25,03(7)   02:03:24,3
8 305 Lennart Montonen Team Värmland MK Yamaha   00:40:50,42(15) 00:42:51,58(13) 00:40:13,79(15)   02:03:55,8
9 330 Tommi Ragnarsson Skene MS yamaha   00:42:14,58(22) 00:42:27,17(11) 00:40:10,70(13)   02:04:52,4
10 349 Stefan Andersson Tibro MK KTM Team-Ergobjörn/Nybergs Motor 00:40:48,39(13) 00:44:56,01(25) 00:40:02,91(10)   02:05:47,3
11 328 Tony Larsson FMCK Borås KTM   00:41:45,14(19) 00:44:21,97(20) 00:40:50,53(20)   02:06:57,6
12 327 Lars Magnerfelt FME/ K3 Husaberg   00:40:49,99(14) 00:44:30,07(21) 00:41:49,86(28)   02:07:09,9
13 314 Magnus Ragnarsson SkeneMS KTM   00:42:23,89(23) 00:43:59,03(18) 00:41:04,61(21)   02:07:27,5
14 311 Martin Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda GAS GAS   00:41:00,22(16) 00:46:02,42(32) 00:40:32,24(19)   02:07:34,9
15 336 Jimmy Götvall HJO MK KTM 250   00:46:44,48(39) 00:41:53,25(9) 00:39:23,81(6)   02:08:01,5
16 312 Jan Hamberg MK Orion Yamaha   00:43:27,10(29) 00:45:19,49(30) 00:41:17,43(23)   02:10:04,0
17 341 Christer Johansson FMCK VARBERG Yamaha 250   00:42:36,67(24) 00:45:04,67(27) 00:42:52,53(33)   02:10:33,9
18 348 Johan Hammarström TeamFormsvacka EK KTM HammarströmsMotor   00:43:46,92(30) 00:44:39,47(22) 00:42:20,32(31)   02:10:46,7
19 335 Per Hansson FMCK BORÅS KTM 300 Bergmans racing   00:42:57,61(26) 00:45:07,03(28) 00:42:47,11(32)   02:10:51,7
20 343 Matti Petersson Solshesters MCK KTM   00:46:39,38(37) 00:47:30,65(35) 00:40:23,36(17)   02:14:33,4
21 325 Stefan Holm FME/K3 Husaberg   00:43:19,21(27) 00:47:05,21(34) 00:44:40,82(37)   02:15:05,2
22 329 Peter Karlsson Hallsbergs MK KTM   00:50:23,97(43) 00:44:49,40(24) 00:43:38,04(34)   02:18:51,4
23 333 Niclas Johansson fmck borås honda   00:47:00,42(40) 00:46:39,69(33) 00:45:42,58(40)   02:19:22,7
24 337 Roger Olsson Örbyhus MCK KTM 250 ex ICA Supermarket Örbyhus   00:42:44,13(25) 00:52:26,15(43) 00:46:57,69(41)   02:22:08,0
25 331 Hans Gustafson FMCK Varberg Husqvarna   00:55:25,42(46) 00:48:39,35(38) 00:41:26,18(24)   02:25:31,0
26 326 Stefan Vahlin Norrahammars MK KTM   00:46:42,23(38) 00:49:30,15(40) 00:50:01,26(45)   02:26:13,6
27 334 Henrik Stahring Östhammars MK KTM 525   00:45:57,40(34) 00:56:03,79(46) 00:45:03,65(38)   02:27:04,8
28 342 Kent Jogeland Fmck Borås Ktm 250   00:54:05,53(45) 00:49:29,80(39) 00:45:07,21(39)   02:28:42,5
29 350 Kent Blixt FMCK Eksjö Yamaha   00:55:39,29(47) 00:53:09,13(44) 00:47:30,67(42)   02:36:19,1
30 332 Mats Johansson Fmck Hässleholm GasGas 300   00:52:22,07(44) 00:59:09,19(49) 00:50:43,08(46)   02:42:14,3
31 344 Tony Johnson fmck borås husqvarna   00:58:47,09(48) 00:54:36,37(45) 00:49:05,09(43)   02:42:28,6
32 352 Asbjørn Sletholt Siljan Mc klubb Yamaha   00:59:21,10(49) 00:57:09,06(47) 00:54:11,01(47)   02:50:41,2
33 315 Peter Liljeström FMCK Borås Yamaha   00:45:50,39(33) 00:49:44,69(41)   01:35:35,1
34 316 Peter Andersson fmck borås KTM   00:49:28,29(42) 00:52:11,44(42)   01:41:39,7
35 320 Mikael Lindén Kullings MS KTM   01:10:24,97(50)   01:10:25,0
  351 Lars Nyberg SMK Östgöta Ktm 300   00:46:12,41(35) 00:26:36,03(1) 00:41:44,19(25) 00:29:25,87(1) Brutit