Resultatlista             Mittpunktspokalen SM/JSM 8-9/8        Sida:          1
Klass: Teammästerskap                                           Utskriven: 20:57
                                                                Startande:     7

Plc Lag                                   Märke      Klass      Tid        Total
--- ------------------------------------- ---------  ----- --------     --------
1   Husaberg Team Sweden Lag 1                                         4:03:09,0
        1 Joakim Ljunggren                Husaberg    2   1:16:47,8            
        3 Björne Carlsson                 Husaberg    2   1:20:20,0            
       18 Calle Sjöö                      Husaberg    4   1:26:01,2            

2   Team KTM Racing Scandinavia                                        4:13:58,6
        8 Fredrik Georgsson               KTM         1   1:22:16,4            
      
32 Kalle Svensson                  KTM         4   1:25:42,6            
       16 Jonas Karlsson                  KTM         2   1:25:59,6            
       33 Fredrik Berg                    KTM         3   1:28:58,7            

3   Team Honda Johansson mpe                                           4:17:28,0
        2 Niklas Gustafsson               Honda       1   1:22:33,4            
       35 Jens Westerlund                 Honda       3   1:26:55,8            
        5 Carl Johan Bjerkert             Honda       1   1:27:58,8            
      129 John-Christian Seljord          HONDA       3   1:28:00,0             

4   Team Sötvaruhuset/SER                                              4:33:05,8
       26 Viktor Karlsson                 Honda crf2503   1:27:54,7            
       36 Sebastian Adielsson             Honda       2   1:28:37,2            
       55 Benny Bosell                    Yamaha 250F 1   1:36:33,9            
       71 Joacim Bengtsson                Honda 250   1      BRUTIT            

5   Team Jet Set Racing/MÖR                                            4:35:09,5
      
27 Henrik Lindholm                 Ktm         3   1:26:06,2            
        7 Marcus Olsen                    Kawasaki    2   1:26:07,1            
       44 Martin Granquist                KTM 250 F   1   1:42:56,2            
       62 Nikh Jakobsson                  Kawasaki    4      BRUTIT            

    Husaberg Team Sweden lag 2                                            BRUTIT
       10 Daniel Persson                  HUSABERG    2   1:25:48,9            
       19 Charlie Söderblom               Husaberg    2   1:32:39,0            
       38 Linus Fasth                     Husaberg    4      BRUTIT            

    Team KW-Service                                                       BRUTIT
      145 Patrik Görl                     KTM         2   1:42:59,1            
      135 Joakim Larsson                  KTM         3   2:07:28,0            
      147 Pierre Fonzovs                  Husaberg    2      BRUTIT