Resultatlista                                                   Sida:          1
Klass: SEC Teammästerskapet                                     Utskriven: 12:48
                                                                Startande:     7

Plc Lag                                   Märke      Klass      Tid        Total
--- ------------------------------------- ---------  ----- --------     --------
1   Husaberg Team Sweden lag 1                                         7:48:17,9
        1 Joakim Ljunggren                Husaberg    2   2:28:28,7             
        3 Björne Carlsson                 Husaberg    2   2:33:37,8             
       18 Calle Sjöö                      Husaberg    4   2:46:11,4             

2   Team Honda Johansson mpe                                           7:55:21,2
       35 Jens Westerlund                 Honda       3   2:36:03,5             
        2 Niklas Gustafsson               Honda       1   2:36:57,8             
        5 Carl Johan Bjerkert             Honda       1   2:42:19,9             
       14 Torbjörn Bäck                   Honda       2   2:47:36,0             

3   Team KTM Racing Scandinavia                                        7:57:11,5
        4 Patrik Wicksell                 KTM         2   2:37:30,6             
       16 Jonas Karlsson                  KTM         2   2:37:39,7             
       33 Fredrik Berg                    KTM         3   2:42:01,2             
       32 Kalle Svensson                  KTM         4   2:43:17,3             

4   Husaberg Team Sweden lag 2                                         8:07:52,2
       19 Charlie Söderblom               Husaberg    2   2:39:15,4             
       10 Daniel Persson                  HUSABERG    2   2:43:49,8             
       38 Linus Fasth                     Husaberg    4   2:44:47,0             

5   Team KW-Service                                                    8:17:12,4
       39 Tobias Burman                   Husaberg    2   2:39:47,9             
        9 Fritz Andersson                 KTM         1   2:40:04,2             
      162 Jonas Fredriksson               ktm 125     3   2:57:20,3             
       68 Larry Gustavsson                KTM 450     2   2:59:01,7             

6   Team Jet Set Racing/MÖR                                            8:31:42,3
        7 Marcus Olsen                    Kawasaki    2   2:42:48,5             
       44 Martin Granquist                KTM 250 F   1   2:53:20,4             
       62 Nikh Jakobsson                  Kawasaki    4   2:55:33,4             
       27 Henrik Lindholm                 Ktm         3      BRUTIT             

7   Team Sötvaruhuset/SER                                              8:33:44,1
       36 Sebastian Adielsson             Honda       2   2:50:24,8             
       26 Viktor Karlsson                 Honda crf2503   2:51:25,0             
       55 Benny Bosell                    Yamaha 250F 1   2:51:54,3             
       71 Joacim Bengtsson                HONDA CRF-X 150 3:03:23,5